2011/2012

Daftar Pengurus HIMAMIA periode 2011/2012

No Nama  / NIM Amanah
1.

Loka Aminullah H

(M0309032)

Ketua Umum
2. Nurul Alfiah Fajri

(M0309036)

Sekretaris Umum

3. Ditha Merdayanti

(M0309017)

Kepala Biro ADKES
4. Titha Haryati

(M0309059)

Staff ADKES
5 Tiara Diah Saputri

(M0309060)

Staff ADKES
6. Umdatul Mufiidah

(M0310055)

Staff ADKES
7. Rujito Sesario

(M0310048)

Staff ADKES
8. Aftina Nurhikmah

(M0310003)

Staff ADKES
9. Herlina Nurwidya

(M0309066)

Bendahara Umum
10. Rahmadian Arif STH

(M0310039)

Ketua Biro ADKEU
11. Rizqy Fadhila

(M0310044)

Staff ADKEU
12. Yohana Gita Aprilia

(M0309064)

Staff ADKEU
13. Marisa Adreane

(M0309034)

Staff ADKEU
14. Ika Lusiana

(M0310024)

Staff ADKEU
15. Isnaini Nur Rachmah

(M0310026)

Staff ADKEU
16. Putri Wishnu VS

(M0309041)

Staff ADKEU
17. Frenandha D

(M0309021)

Ketua Bidang I

(Keilmiahan)

18. Rahmad Surya Darmawan

(M0309042)

Staff Bidang I
19. Achmad Bahrudin

(M0310001)

Staff Bidang I
20. Rudi Haryono

(M0310047)

Staff Bidang I
21. Ekky Pradila Puspitasari

(M0309019)

Staff Bidang I
22. Erina Kusumawardhani

(M0309020)

Staff Bidang I
23. Aulia Vellarani

(M0310010)

Staff Bidang I
24. Dwi Widyawati

(M0309018)

Staff Bidang I
25. Rosid Eka Mustofa

(M0310046)

Ketua Bidang II

(Humas)

26. Jayanti Jiwa P

(M0309027)

Staff Bidang II
27. Toma Patriot tama

(M0309061)

Staff Bidang II
28. Putri Pradnya Paramita

(M0309040)

Staff Bidang II
29. Winahyu Fajriyati

(M0309063)

Staff Bidang II
30. Heriyanto

(M0310023)

Staff Bidang II
31. Anang Pandan R

(M0309003)

Staff Bidang II
32. Nurjannah Asrilya

(M0310034)

Staff Bidang II
33. Arton Harmawan Aji S

(M0309010)

Ketua Bidang III

(PSDM)

34. Lupi Lathifah

(M0309033)

Staff Bidang III
35. Yenny Nurcahyanti

(M0310056)

Staff Bidang III
36. Taufik Hidayat

(M0309057)

Staff Bidang III
37. Ahmad Nuryanto

(M0309002)

Staff Bidang III
38. Priska Julia Hendrastuti

(M0310038)

Staff Bidang III
39. Ridwan Sadono

(M0310043)

Ketua Bidang IV

(Kerohanian)

40. Brigitta Yevi P

(M0309013)

Staff Bidang IV
41. Dewi Restu Tri Wardani

(M0310014)

Staff Bidang IV
42. Nurul Ihsaniati

(M0310036)

Staff Bidang IV
43. Sondang Oktaria

(M0309055)

Staff Bidang IV
44.

Ariantama Djati S

(M0309008)

Ketua Bidang V

(Kewirausahaan)

45. Lia Wulandari

(M0309031)

Staff Bidang V
46. Hartini

(M0309023)

Staff Bidang V
47. Nurul Muthi’ah

(M0309037)

Staff Bidang V
48. Suci Wulandari

(M0310053)

Staff Bidang V
49. Esfi Riandini

(M0310017

Staff Bidang V
50. Panji Rofa A.

(M0309039)

Staff Bidang V
51. Rifki Ramadhan H (M0309044) Ketua Bidang VI

(Infokom)

52. Sidiq Nugroho

(M0309054)

Staff Bidang VI
53. Tegar Parnandi

(M0309058)

Staff Bidang VI
54. Hartini

(M0310022)

Staff Bidang VI
56. Nurlita Irfiani

(M0310035)

Staff Bidang VI
57. Conchita Nurul Amanda

(M0310013)

Staff Bidang VI
58. Gadis Tri Yuliana

(M0310019)

Staff Bidang VI